INFORMATION FOR
The following students at William Paterson University in Wayne, N.J., have been named to the Dean’s List for the Spring 2017 semester.
In order to qualify, a student must carry a minimum of 12 credits for the semester and earn a grade point average of 3.45 or better.
# # #
NOTE: New Jersey students are listed by county and town. Out-of-state students are listed by state and town.
ATLANTIC COUNTY
Atlantic City: Joel Roman
Egg Harbor City: Zachary Krukauskas, Timothy Stecher
Egg Harbor Township: Kaworu Ishikawa, Martin Stephens
Galloway: Marla Cassenti, Christian Foti, Whitney Wu
Margate City: Andrew Marcozzi
Northfield: Ashley Lawler, Courtney Lawler
BERGEN COUNTY
Bergenfield: Melanie Afuang, Vanessa Louise Cajes, Joseph Consentino, Abigail Grimm, Micah Mangundayao, Alisha Mathew, Jordan Miranda, Jasmine Morales, Gabriel Morton, Jeremy Munante, Desiree Paton, Summer Pirro, Alan John Quisido, Grace Quisido, Allyssa Anne Ramos, Andres Reynoso, Eloisa Marie Salvio, Kordian Starczyk, Kaessandrielle Viray
Bogota: Emily Adia, Christopher Lynch, Dustin Mercado, Joel Tiglao, Caroline Tobin
Carlstadt: Angela Cheung, Daydra Galambos, Nadia Gani, Jared Lewin, Joseph Paolano
Cliffside Park: Manuel Aguas, Soomin Ahn, Tania Boghossian, Victor Caceres, Karla Lamouth, Jasmin Mahmood, Avesha Piraneo
Closter: Jonathan Infeld, Carlos Rodriguez
Dumont: Jibil Abraham, Michael Barry, Kayla Bowling, Kelley Breheny, James Brennan, Christopher Ceylan, William Cintron, Adrian Condis, Loki Deangelis, Kyle Flandrau, Kristin Garrett, Cory Leeds, Carissa Martinez, Kenneth Martoral, Vivianna Mercado, Bryan Near, Ryan Perez, Gabriella Rapisardi, Joseph Slade, Emily Tully
East Rutherford: Ashley Deas, Jesse Foote, Violeta Oleksak
Edgewater: Ayla Aviles
Elmwood Park: Natalie Arcello, Kristina Arsovska, Cibelle Burgos, Joseph Candela, Lourdes Chami, Matthew Dare, Meagan Didyk, Brielle Dolack, Justin Ferreira, Miguel Gomez, Oways Khawaja, Jovan Koskoski, Christeena Kuriakose, Marcos Lopez, Colleen Lugli, Aleksandra Malec, Alexandra Minogue, Diana Organowska, David Ramos, Juan Ramos, Abigail Urena, Morganne Vogel, Irina Zaytseva
Emerson: Taylor Morgan
Fair Lawn: Rozalia Abramov, Erika Arango, Edwin Berezinsky, David Bergal, Ashley Clark, Marissa Decarlo, Kelly Driscoll, Paul Fragante, Jodi Galarza, Ariana Gates, Jennifer Gerull, Samantha Gillies, John Giresi, Gianfranco Gonzales Lopez, Jonathan Hoedemaker, Patrick Kearney, Jennifer Kobernick, Valeryia Krumkachova, Matthew Micek, Alexa Polo, Philip Poretsky, Dillon Rinaldo, Sierra Rosa, Brian Sandler, William Schamber, Julie Schwartz, Esther Sellin, Samantha Shortino, Casey Snyder, Amber Strayer, Edward Thompson, Marcus Verduin, Joseph Vidal, Matthew Wagner, Michael Zisa, Rino Zisa
Fairview: Mohammed Al-Abdallah, Amineh Kaddour, Jonathan Rodas
Fort Lee: Gabriella Chamul, Elliot Ganzburg, Allison Granquist, Isabella Llopiz, Michael Jerick Rosales, Donovan Rosario, Hyun Jik Song
Frankin Lakes: Brian Brevdeh, Elif Dalipovski, Richard Dekorte, Kevin Giaccone, Stephanie, Ivezaj, Matthew Jaekel, Thomas Marden, Yoona Seo, Marie Sheehan, Matthew Shifar
Garfield: Viviana Cartagena, Kyle Delahanty, Maria Funez, Elizabeth Gotkin, Lauren Kozlowski, Frank Leon, Bojana Madzovska, Andy Maldonado, Yesenia Montalvo, Sanja Mrmachovski, Maria Perez, Khamely Rodriguez, Janelle Torres, Daneiri Vigil, Marzanna Zabielski
Glen Rock: Nicholas Deangelo, Victoria Rivara, Joseph Saulenas, Matthew Singh, Erik Slump
Hackensack: Daniela Alvarez, Diana Barrientos, Amanda Bercovici, Norette Brown, Michelle Buttafuoco, Ryan Cagascas, Margaret Jacoup, Yana Langellier, Ana Lasure, Katherine Lozado, Kelly Mesa-Bonell, Ngone Niane, Amy O’Gorman, Kelly Ramirez, Laurence Rebello, Michelle Roman, Emenet Scott, Justin Serrano, Jennie Vargas
Harrington Park: Leon Limani
Hasbrouck Heights: Ai Abdel-Meguid, Grace Amparo, Rachael Dallara, Karla Inchaustegui, Whitney Klos, Catherine Marcelo, Nina Messery, Raul Saharig
Hillsdale: Alec Brinker, Madeline Fink, Abigail Jones, Rachel Squiccimarri
Ho Ho Kus: Cole Walker
Leonia: Mee Chang, Camila Perez, Natalia Zaytseva
Little Ferry: Samer Aldaher, Peter Boustani, Mohamed Oulahbib, Alexandra Ptak, Johanca Vallejo, Brandon Wickett, Andrew Yumang
Lodi: Jennifer Blandon, Daphne Carbone, Jennifer Coronado, Jonathan Dernbach, Ivy Garcia, Jessie Garcia, Great Gazso, Rexhino Hoxha, Melissa Munera, Nicholas Paralemos, Jenna Russo, Amber Scarcella, Jake Vizcaino
Lyndhurst: Breana Afonso, Diego Campllonch, Patrick Dennehy, Margaret Dennis, Vincent Dorio, Shams Elbedeiwy, Christopher Gold, Karissa Melfi
Mahwah: Alan Abboud, Karen Abboud, Courtney Bellavia, Mark Bodnar, Michael Cuccio, Eric Howard, Brian Longo, Richard Potenza, Nikki Salute
Maywood: Heidi Ahmed, Rudolph Angeli, Gregory Blas, Meaghan Ciandella, Mindy Lugo, Andrea Lupica, Jamian Nass, Jon Patzan, Erica Sanzo
Midland Park: Alison Cooke, Shane Eldridge, Alexander Evans, Melissa Gonzalez, Christine Kim, Kayla Klinzing
Montvale: Julie Perdew
Moonachie: Cristina Jaramillo
New Milford: Khadijeh Abbassi, Corey Barthold, Edward Dovlatyan, Samer Eshmawy, KaylaLee Garcia, Anthony Geaniotis, Malvina Giannoulis, Domer Gutiza, Vanessa Monserrat, Bailey Mulhern, Donavan Mulhern, Laura O’Meara, Timothy Schreck, Lawrence Sinclair
North Arlington: Devin D’Errico, Jayson Guinaldo
Northvale: Nicole Goddin, Nicole Wagner
Norwood: Katherine Neglia
Oakland: Chelsea Davis, Kyle Delonenzo, Justin Domena, Ashley Ismailovski, Hailey Ismailovski, Kaytlynn Knfd, Shereen Matera, Patricia Morales, Michael Mosconi, Jennifer Riehl, Casey Rutko, Daniel Turton Justin Van Grouw
Old Tappan: Esther Lee
Oradell: Nicholas Baranello, Gianni Dasilva, Ryan Melvin
Palisades Park: Helen Choe, Thomas Ferrante, Seungyoung Hong, James Lee, Seoyoung Park, Justin Pellunat-Rodrig, Giovanna Severino
Paramus: Kristen Acabou, Kelly Cornella, Marc De Vries, Clarissa Dimarucut, Sydney Driscoll, Christina Garcia, Paige Garlasco, Maria Haines, Alexandria Ivanicki, Lara Meyer, Alexander Miranda, Lorraine Moffitt, Maremi Obregon, Kush Patel, Nandish Patel, Peter Pawlowski
Park Ridge: Adam Michalowicz, Carly Trent
Ramsey: Dieter Froehlich, Kristina Hayek, Jake McGrath, Sean Orso, Basit Qurbanzada, Hira Rashid, Justin Sisti, Heather Tufaro, Tiffany Vargas
Ridgefield: Jessica Gomes, Lydia Hwang, Brianna Lopez, Erik Rodgers
Ridgefield Park: Brian Acosta, Shalena Boland, Rebecca Derobertis, Sofia Gomez, Aliyah Moody, Natalie Rovito, Kassanra Vargas
Ridgewood: Nicholas Abouhamad, Daniel Downing, Emmanuel Garcia, Hayley Kowkabany, Jiewon Lee, Mary Mark, Victoria Maslak, John Warrington
River Edge: Alexander Basil, Matthew Candrilli, Eric Greco, Stephen Grover, Jenna Guarinello, Jennifer Haggis, Ho Han, Michael Karageorge, Nicole Karageorge, Melissa Moniz
River Vale: Olivia Biel, Breanna Berlamino, James Shapiro, Tim Van Saders
Rochelle Park: Ceylon Dizon, Miranda Galambos, Jessica Jacob, Richard Plattel, Jenna Pressey
Rutherford: Frank Barbaro, Seongwon Kim, Raphael Pareja, Jessica Sheridan, Juston Sky, Jennifer Yun
Saddle Brook: Vanessa Archibold, Terrence Brown, Mitchll David, Jennifer Di Grande, Kaylee Gelenius, Erwin Gjekaj, Steven Kearns, Briana Lisciandrello, Laura Lopez, Stefania Maksad, Anna Marchut, Danielle Nelson, Daniel O’Neill, Karisa Quimby, Taylor Rauth, Stefanie Rivadeneira, Rachelle Romero, Anna Sand, Jackie Scordo, Nicholas Traverso
Saddle River: Steven Viola
South Hackensack: Annika Alviar, Rosa Cutri, Kimberly Fryer
Teaneck: Stephanie Abatayo, Matthew Adel-Arnold, Stephanie Canessa, Rachelle Canilao, Jan Feigenbaum, Marian Gayle, Zohna Jones, Ana Ocampo, Michael Tonner-Mintier, Gabriela Villar, Kymani Whilby
Tenafly: Kirsten Fernandez, Victoria Hanks, Ori Yekutiel
Upper Saddle River: Christine Griffith, Robert Massimi
Waldwick: Matthew Gysin, David Levendakes, Anthony Loprinzi, Emily Moore, Anthony Petruccelo
Wallington: Laura Botero-Antia, Liliana Castro, Emily Desbiens, Oscar Gola, Izabela Grzebyk, Daniel Podlesiecki, Nasia Quinones, Alex Ricci, Lourdes Sosa
Washington Township: Allison Della Bella
Westwood: Christine Kim, Emily Mundhenk
Wood-Ridge: Evangelea Bourinaris, Lindsey Hargrave, Melissa McDermott, Amanda Silvestri
Woodcliff Lake: Thomas Patire
Wyckoff: Zachary Mascuch, Tori Woetzel, Edward Zmuda
BURLINGTON COUNTY
Beverly: Frances Dixon
Bordentown: Stephanie Macy, Drew Pedersen, Kaitlyn Poretti
Burlington: Erika Schiller
Cinnaminson: Lauren McHugh
Columbus: Ashley Nunez, Kyle Quigley
Eastampton: Daniel Vazquez
Lumberton: Nia Hayes
Maple Shade: Elizabeth Kerr
Marlton: Zachary Guida, Lillian Navarra, Stephen Pale
Medford: Lily Fritsch
Mount Holly: Destiny Jones
Mount Laurel: Mary Moynihan, Victoria Vlassakis
Palmyra: Jahdiel Brown
Pine Hill: Christopher Naylor
Tabernacle: Jesse Sulewski
Willingboro: Trajuan Gerald, Isiah Griffin
CAMDEN COUNTY
Barrington: Kelsey Harkins
Berlin: Jamie Gentile
Cherry Hill: Madeleine Oppenheim, Lauren Poletti, Katherine Stetser
Clementon: Michael Moore, Jessica Wachuku
Gloucester City: Miranda Labbree
Lindenwold: Brittany Henderson
Oaklyn: Shannon Super
Pennsauken: Sara Rabelo-Tacher
Pine Hill: Marisa Lomax
Somerdale: Benjamin Reeder
Turnersville: Oluwatimilehin Adedokun
West Berlin: Serena Pearson
CAPE MAY COUNTY
Cape May Court House: Brinley Edwards
Wildwood Crest: Nicole Toland
Woodbine: Courtney Allen
ESSEX COUNTY
Belleville: Frank Aiello, Emmanuel Baez, Xavier Bonilla, Joshua Camarena, Vincent Chio, Shayma Embaby, Jonathan Flores, Makeda Marshall, Adriane Nicole Montemayor, Bryan Morfe De Leon, Michael Nicosia, Genesis Ochoa, Kimberly Recinos, Isabella Silva, Katherine Soto, Jason Tannickal, Rheanafe Tumamak
Bloomfield: George Antoun, Rachel Bernardo, Grace Brown, Jada Clark, John Eseo, Alfredo Eustaquio, Jenyva Felix, Tiarah Ferguson, Keara George, Dontel Green, Jocelyn Harris, Maya Harris, Daniel Leedy, Kristina Camill Manapat, Travis Manning, Kwame Mavour, John Quirolo, Erika Rojas Requena, Brandon Stoll, Ingrid Urquijo, Justin Valentovic
Caldwell: Paola Dallaku, Andrew Egan, Nicholas Testa, Kaylee White
Cedar Grove: Joseph Antony, Nicolette Barone, Shannon D”Amore, Michael Diedwardo, Nicolette Digori, Alissa Lopez, Michael Rowe, Vivian Tichko, Robert Wipfler
East Orange: Sarah Abara, Travis Bouquet, Kylah Brooks, Alyssa Jean, Elie Jean Pierre, Aziza McGill Ayinde, Inayah Muhammad, Le’lyn Yorke
Fairfield: Matthew Arrowood, Vito Fiore, Kevin Mirsik, Harry Neugold, Alissa Pecoraro, Sanad Washah
Glen Ridge: Taylor McDermott, William Smolen
Irvington: Latoya Brown, Ralph Fleurant-Jean, Evans Machuka, Kayla Rodriguez
Livingston: Krusha Amin, Omayma Hassanain, Pearl Kustanovich, Leuan Sandiford, Rachel Wasilak
Maplewood: Courtney Franks
Montclair: Sue Arcila, Martin Brown, Jason Codrington, Benjamin Frank, Daphney Gourdet, Emma Gritsch
Newark: Qudir Ayodele, Jamaica Blair, Jabir Brinkley, Tiyanah Brown, Giovanni Carattini, Aryanna Coello, Chantel Crawford, Natasha Cunha, Rita De-Almeida, Sade Diaz, Destinee Garrity, Denise Gonzalez, Darryl Gregory, Tiffany Hayes, Alexis Hernandez, Jair Irizarry, Andre Marques, Michael Reyes, Idaliss Rivera, Robert Solano, Zaniyah Stevenson
North Caldwell: Nicholas Gencarelli
Nutley: Saul Abreu, Matthew Bernardo, Janie Blank, Jonathan Caplan, Michael Conca, Nicole Conca, Ty Corral, Tanasia Dejesus, Sandra Elanani, Corrado Giancaspro, Joshua Idio, Miwa Ishikawa, Gianna Sullivan, Dante Vocaturo, John Zeitler
Orange: Eros Livieratos, Gifty Walker, James Werner
Roseland: Rocco Carnevale, Brian Dyer, Martin Mihaly
South Orange: Gregory Synsmir
Verona: Jonathan Pinon, Raquel Russomano, Jordon Seubert, Corinne Sullivan
West Caldwell: Erik Almquist, Amanda Felten, Danielle Wiedmann
West Orange: Aimee DeRonde, Nathaniel Hawkins, Eric Isaac, Brianna Nam, Mathedalie Nicolas, Jason Padilla, Michael Sasso, Rebecca Temple, Jaquan Thorton
GLOUCESTER COUNTY
Clarksboro: Taylor Turner
Franklinville: Tori Hooks
Glassboro: Bethany Shivers
Harrisonville: Paige Keen
Sewell: Anna Boyton
Westville: Erin Coleman, Carly Robinson
Woodbury: Deana Messado-Moten, Neledith Rodriguez
HUDSON COUNTY
Bayonne: Dina Moustafa, Jenna O’Connor, Ignacia Oyanedel Munoz
East Newark: Kevin Deleon
Harrison: Daniel Hernandez
Jersey City: Imran Ahmed, Aaliyah Christie, Da’nashia Clay, Aleena Crawford, Aurea Jane De Leon, Michael Garcia, Ishmail Goodwin, Dayana Harris, Naomi Lopez, Christa Negron, Sahesh Osaloo, William Perkins, Brianalyn Ramos, Jeffrey Rodriguez, Mary Spardel, Jalisa Tucker
Kearny: Matt Bastos, Kimberly Carneiro, Elenita Elias, Estephanie Gamez, Megan Hickey, Mercedes Lois, Caroline Mendes, Jessica Saraiva
North Bergen: Bryan Babilonia, Giancarlo Cedeno, Alvin Fernandez, William Garcia, Lucas Gonzalez, Erik Lascano, Karen Mendoza, Connie Mora, Lidia Noboa, Cinthya Salcedo Farro, Cristina Valerio
Secaucus: Dana Gallo, Julia Lago, Danielle Mitchell, Katie O’Keefe, Kristina Ulrich
Union City: Frank Fernandez, Tiffany Jairala, George Lamarche Tihany Luna, Brittny Scott, Luz Ventura Polanco
Weehawken: Deylin Echevarria, Jacob Martinez, Paulette Rodriguez, Sara Vetter
West New York: Naya Castro, Juan Dejesus, Alexa Martinez, Jacquelyn Portillo, Martin Rodriguez, Jaylene Torres
HUNTERDON COUNTY
Lebanon: Marissa Lindabury, Nicholas Mannix
Three Bridges: Douglas Brown
MERCER COUNTY
Ewing: Myya Evans, Brianna Julious, Monique McNair, Jacahri Smith
Hamilton: Chidera Azogu, Darrah Hummel, Carly Meyers, Katie Mullen, Jeremy Oiler
Lawrence Township: Francesca Araneta, Michelle Dzieminski, Kristin Easy, Vagish Kottana
Princeton: Jennifer Sanic
Robbinsville: Emily Bergin, Kaitlyn Seymur
Titusville: Vinessa Cawley, Cayleigh Keenan
Trenton: Brooke Alagona, Robyn Brown, Sandi Caffarello, Jose Cobena, Patricia Cueva, Miranda Day, Amber Fountain, Kristina Green, Rayshell Harrison, Zachary Hillman, Marvin James, Killian Meara, William Miskolczi, Jeana Montes, Tamesheia Palms, Edna Perez, Thomas Ryan, Lindsay Schinella, Tyler Shaltis, James Sharkey, Ashley Wertz, Samantha Williams, Tuwua Woodson
Windsor: Kendall Johnson
MIDDLESEX COUNTY
Avenel: Karisa Foreman, Avelina Luna, Tiffany Rodriguez
Carteret: Cishra Alston, Daniel Escusa, Charles Faulkner
Colonia: Brianna Hindi, Sara Leslie
Cranbury: Carli Coester, William Dickerson, Robert Wright
Dayton: Vanessa Owusu
East Brunswick: Jeffrey Ade
Edison: Cailyn Buettner, Assunta Di Pietro, Yongki Lu, Victor Nazario, James Waldron
Fords: Remi Carral, Bryan Kopko, Aida Padilla
Hopelawn: Edwin Sena
Jamesburg: Jessica Jones
Keasbey: Christina Cooper
Kendall Park: Emily Case
Metuchen: Samantha Boyle, Nicole Toye
Middlesex: Jesse Gerbasi, Salina Pellios
Milltown: Apryl Nixon
Monmouth Junction: Kayla Powell
Monroe: Alexis Land
Monroe Township: Nicole Lisanti
North Brunswick: Monica Ebrahim, Prosper Japheth, Daisy Kwakye, Abiba Macauley
Old Bridge: Michael Borriello, Alexander Dalesky, Joanne Iglesias
Parlin: Abryanna Hernandez
Perth Amboy: Lizbeth Fabian
Piscataway: Amanda Blazkiewicz, Abrille Brown, Kiana Conover, Jackelene Corrales, Blessing Echie, Keyarah Ingram, Zach Merring, Lee Nadeau, Jaymin Patel,
Port Reading: Taylor Deleo, Regina Poerio
Sayreville: Joseph Couzo, Tyler Herrick
South Plainfield: Janea Clark, Nicole Goitiandia, Amanda Harper, Kelsy Prins, Ashley Robjohns, Hayley Robjohns, Maximillian Rohrer, Courtney Ross, Matthew Waters
South River: Christina Dovedytis
Woodbridge: Nora Aresti, Taylor Dulemba, Vanessa Rios, Nicole Trilleras
MONMOUTH COUNTY
Aberdeen: Robert Walsh
Belford: Cassandra Wojdylak
Belmar: David Abraham
Eatontown: Allison Podmajersky
Freehold: Teresa-Marie Cuison, John Loennecker
Hazlet: Carlo Caponetta, Jennifer Doran, Brielle Minaya, Kristen Myers, Kaitlyn Stoerger, Vincent Telesino
Howell: Kristen Bertineli
Keyport: Jonathan Dekovics, Joey Robles
Leonardo: Alexa Zamora
Manalapan: Alyson Bilder, Mollie Friedman, Thomas Riccoboni, Sara Zammit
Marlboro: Jane Friedman, Sara Schulmann
Matawan: Amanda Carmichael, Anna Guarino
Neptune: Christina Blue, Malachi Brown, Briana Butler, Jose Hernandez, Ashanii Huntley, Aliyah Lopez
North Middletown: Samantha Maclean
Oakhurst: DaShaun Vernon
Ocean: Deona Edgerton
Red Bank: Kristen Podmajersky
Shrewsbury: Joseph Luckenbill
MORRIS COUNTY
Boonton: Jessica Bentley, Nathalia Bueno, Bridget Charlton, Joseph De Rose, Alexandria Fila, Cyndia Green, Elise Johnson, Quang Nguyen, Anthony Richards, Chelsea Sweet, Linh Tran
Budd Lake: Mathew Granuzzo, Jacob Puzio, Selma Sulejmanovic
Butler Michele Ciz, John Fabbiani, Ashley Florio, Keri Jameson, Roxanne Kloss, Avery Mason, Stephanie Nagy, Rodrigo Rodriguez, Maja Sekulovska, Russell Tovig, Erika Ureta, Lindsey Wormald
Cedar Knolls: Nasim Bibi, Robert Dietz, Meghan Hartford
Chester: Michael Aromando, Devon Huber
Denville: Joseph Molloy, Rebecca Pavlick, Hannah Rideout, Andrea Rock, Arielle Testa
Dover: Diana Arias, John Borges, Maher El-Hindi, Richy Mendez, Allison Neumann, Christina Sakelakos, Michael Toro, Maria Zamora
East Hanover: Wesam Elhayek, Connor Krueger, Joelle Potts, Anthony Zecchino
Flanders: Anthony Del Viscovo, Grant Ginder, Sharlene Magbanua, Anthony Morin
Florham Park: Rachael Clarke, Christopher Del Sordi, Michael Formichella
Kinnelon: Evan Chertok, Eugene Ciz, Anthony Cobell, Elise Collins, Katelyn Delillo, Jessica Demaio, Victor Masi, Markie Serafini
Lake Hiawatha: Jennifer DeTorrice, Leah Diaz, Kathryn Ferrarelli, Pablo Gonzalez, Jaydin Jennings, Nikola Kociski, Andrew Massefski, Sachin Persaud, Marwa Shoaib
Lake Hopatcong: Haley Becza, Stephen Froitzheim, Madeline Rydlewski
Landing: Bianca Allen, Kayla Henderson, Terrence Hopkins, Angela Sandelli, Thomas Smith
Lincoln Park: Sihana Asani, Sydney Biggiani, Alexis Cardoza, Allison Cherry, Jacqueline Cherry, Abigail Debel, Lydia Debel, Brian Jacobson, Tyler Keraitis, Adam Latocha, Kristine Dei Mendoza, Tyler Monaco, Granit Ramadani, Marina Trabona, Danah Van Wingerden, Alyssa Warner
Long Valley: Benjamin Berth, Daniel Goodman
Madison: Marc Persing
Mendham: Holly Ide
Mine Hill: Onyeka Anyanaso, Stephen Warholak
Montville: Zacharia Matari, Brianne Saccomanno
Morris Plains: Sarah Hitchcock, Kevin McKiernan, Wasif Rahman, Zachary Ryan, Agni Thadikonda, Daniel Visicaro
Morristown: Michael Blacknell, Veronica Gordon, Victoria Saavedra, Daniel Supple
Mount Arlington: Priscilla Ahern, Raphael Franchi
Mount Tabor: Talia Spille
Parsippany: Olivia Arcilla, Layla Ashi, Rebekah Battersby, Catherine Bitar, Alexander Burke, Caroline Chambers, Andrew Davidowicz, Brian Ferraro, Keith Lewis, Joshua Lustig, Humberto Nunez, Parth Patel, Yesha Patel, Nicholas Spillert
Pequannock: Christa Latorre, Aileen Lotito, Joseph Monsko
Pine Brook: Leilah Bueno, Michelle Fessak, Gregory Schmitt, Alexis Thomas, Michael Vankoppen
Pompton Plains: Nourhan Abdelhalim, Michele Boyle, Lisa Bremer, Christopher Ciavarella, Kenneth Fisher-Marciano, Thomas Ingino, Victoria Inglis, Eleni Lutas, Tyler Ponomarev, Lisa Potts, Michael Pressler, Brendan Prol, Vincent Scrofani, Zachary Smith, David Van Vugt, Matthew Van Wyck, Kyle Weinmann
Randolph: Austin Degen, Jamie Dubinski, Kayla Faber, Paris Nuttall
Riverdale: Lindim Ala, Christopher Senyk
Rockaway: Megan Baird, Anthony Burrows, Kristen Cregg, John Devries, Kyle Gonzalez, Tiffani Hamman, Alyssa King, Michael Murray, Jillian Pellicone, Jan Ramos, Kashif Shafiq, Mark Sinatra, Tyler Stalter, Anthony Taboadela, Ashley Thompson, Ashley Weltner, Mary Wright
Stirling: Emmanuel Rousakis
Succasunna: Kyle Cooper, Anna Hoferer, Mairead Mullen, Cole Whittenburg
Towaco: Hannah Breckenridge, John Drumm, Elizabeth Granovsky, Leonard Hernandez, Eric Holswade, Toni Longo, Chloe Norell, Brittney O’Brien, Madeleine Oppizzi, Justin Puchalski
Wharton: Summer Blais, Molly Hannelly, Laura Lee, Katherine Machere, Michell Orozco
Whippany: Danielle Araneo, Danielle Dannacher, Nicholas Falkman, Roshan Patel, Nicole Pereira
OCEAN COUNTY
Bayville: Sergio Chavarria
Brick: Mitchel Altamura, Abigael Bocicaut, Nicholas Kozak, Theodore Sicurella, Christopher Vanbrunt
Island Heights: Christopher Turner-Demondo
Jackson: Ryan Frasier
Manahawkin: Morgan Ross
Ocean Gate: Justice Mascola
Point Pleasant Boro: Caylynn Carls
Toms River: Felisha Blaquera, Savannah Crippen, Christian Dizon, Ryan Doyle, Sherry Goetz, Miranda Liburdi, Carlos Vincent Lingat, Miranda Malaquias, Juliet Schieder, Kelly Vera
Tuckerton: Tevondria Darby
West Creek: Sierra Halford
PASSAIC COUNTY
Bloomingdale: Marlene Arabia, Brienna Borsi, Megan Brady, Hannacy Gurbisz, Cassandra Hillmer, Austin Jacobson, Adam Jasaitis, Katelyn MacDonald, Anthony Radice, Rachel Zabelka
Clifton: Vannessa Antivo, Jhony Arboleda, Naemeh Asfour, Chantel Ayoub, Brittney Bennett, Sarah Berroa, Milagros Bolanos, Christian Bonilla, Luzaidy Calderon, Marlene Calixto, Michael Campolattaro, Janice Costa, Yuliana Cruz Herrera, Melissa Dipietro, Catherine Esguerra, Eleanor Espejo, Lyra Flores, Kamila Frej, Emma Galegor, Nataly Gaspar, Santiago Giraldo, Hadel Go, Eileen Gomez, Stephanie Gonzalez, Yaritza Gonzalez, Melissa Grudic, Adrian Guerra, Kiara Guerra, Christine Gustafson, Noha Hamdeh, Janice Hurtado, Louis Imparato, Yolanda Jones, Gabriel Jorge Bonilla, Mamed Kakhiyev, Joshua Kantrowitz, Lenka Kostikova, Patrick Kowalczyk, Samantha Legreaux, Courtney Licata, Arely Lima, Melanie Liptak, Marie Mendoza, Nicole Mistry, Pravin Mohan, Doha Moussa, Ava Oliver, Jaslyn Pagan, Lianna Palladino, Unnati Patel, Tatjana Petrovic, Ingrid Pineda, Alexis Preza-Alva, Gabriela Rodriguez, Caroline Ruiz Nunez, Milagros Saenz, Anthony Santiago, Antoinette Santos, Emely Santos Moya, Stephanie Sarria, Caitlin Sawicki, Gregory Schwartz, Gabrielle Serrano, Moetaz Shair, Reem Shair, Jamil Sharari, Joshua Sodano, Jeffrey Soto, Cesar Suarez-Bustillo, Christopher Talavera, Andrew Tichacek, Isabel Torres, Alejandro Urquico, Asia Vargas, Aaron Velazquez, Maria Velez, Melanie Ventura, Anna Weisz, Tamerra Williams, Jamie Yarrish, Hiyam Yousef, Deniz Zengin
Haledon: Sarah Abaza, Dalida Abzagh, Muna Ahmad, Lana Bachkhaz, Rehana Baksh, Marwa Boroy, Joel Carrasquillo, Nicole Castro, Nicholas Deblasio, Shaam Fathy, William Golden, Emily Guidera, Thomas Gvoth, Ahmad Haj Merza, Zena Ismail, Aslan Jatkr, Jasmine Kiss, Victor Kiss, Gabriela Lora, Albana Maliqi, Lauren Marzano, Samuel Ocampo, Kimberly Oscanoa, Melany Pamplona, Devin Pegg, Matthew Rief, Ciara Rodriguez, Daniel Sherdo, Jenna Stisi, Matthew Talley, Gabriela Triveno
Haskell: Richard Bach, Dardan Cosovic, Catherine Eyzaguirre, Janu Fortugaleza, Kyle Labouseur
Hawthorne: James Baratta, Faith Boonstra, Zachary Bounassi, Bryan Criscitelli, Eunice Crisostomo, Jessica Cruz, Leeza Del Corso, Nicole Despirito, Christina Dube, Elezjona Elezi, Ricardo Garcia, Calvin Graham, Troy Hartung, Benjamin Hildebrand, Emily Homler, James Hook, Aurel Hoxha, Adriana Inglese, Shana Isaac, Alyson La Spisa, Allen Lombardi, Kianna Luscher, Victoria Marian, Matthew Mascolo, Gabrielle McLean, Rachael Milbrook, Nicolette Montazem, Erica Mulkey-Koltzan, Gabrielle O’Brien, Danielle Obssuth, Kimberly Palomino, Jurgen Qosja, Kent Rollin, Nicole Sabatello, Devin Savoie, Thomas Savoie, Jessica Scirocco, Nicholas Serpico, Allison Speranza, Chad Stewart, Emma Tang, Juliana Tello, Michael Thomas, Christina Torres, Adrianny Valdez, Javier Vargas, David Walsh, Zachary Zamudio
Hewitt: Hayley Civil, Ben Eck, Sean Fanning, Samantha Kay, Alex Malaguti, Logan Pevny, Aleksi Preteroti, Paige Roberts, Spencer Scott, Grace Soriano
Little Falls: Jaylin Arroyo, Raymond Cronk, Anthony Cruz, Genevene Doblada, John Henry Doblada, Charlie Luisa, Dean Mulligan, Jenna Naduparambil, Crystal Paniagua, Mara Tepper
Newfoundland: Samantha De La Torre, Matthew Filipek, Kathleen Meyerhoff
North Haledon: Catherine Bernal, Katelyn Diva, Jonathan Hook, Kayla Huntington, Jolanta Jedryczka, Racheal Kuperus, Amanda Lembo, Adriana Odza, Jason Patti, Sebastian Siclari, Amanda Touw, Amber Vermeulen, Ryan Wong, Nicholas Yanni, Abbey Zollo
Oak Ridge: William Anthony, Kelli Buchholz, Christopher Cook, Angela Evrard, Zandra Hankinson, Michael Krisinski, Conor Labita, Christine Malloy, Samantha Nakouzi, Prem Patel, Brooke Turner, Eric Vartanian
Passaic: Mariela Aguilar, Larry Arias, Serafin Ariza, Tahany Badah, Abegail Beltran, Johana Caba, Dev Dave, Rishi Dave, Morgann Duncan, Kissairy Evans, Jeriel Feliciano, Tarang Gandhi, Saira Garcia-Aguilar, Schoenstani Gil, Alexander Lasaracina, Eudomar Lopez, Anthony Minaya, Edlin Munoz, Jessica Nazario, Karina Ramirez, Christopher Restituyo, Jessica Restrepo, Christopher Ribot, Stephanie Rodriguez, Limya Salman, Aimee Santiago, Jennifer Soriano
Paterson: Florinda Abedinoska, Johnny Abreu, Nahid Ahmed, Syed Ahmed, Ali Ahsan, Shazna Ali, Bernardo Almonte, Jesse Almonte, Oliver Alvardo, Mirella Arias-Rios, Tayeba Arma, Daniela Artiga, Maxine Aviles, Md Awal, Chaimaa Barki, Sara Benzaquen, Asra Bozkurt, Tonya Bradley, Justin Bryant, Zaira Carrasco Ibanez, Ashley Castillo, Denise Castillo, Maynor Castillo, Nafisa Chowdhury, Tahmina Chowdhury, Catherin Cid, Daisy Claudio Bermude, Carl Crawford, Kelsey Cruz, Ruby Cruz, Maya Deleon, Tiana Duran, Nessa Ebanks, Mohamed Eita, Chaimaa Elborki Elidris, Winifer Estevez, Jessica Feliciano, Gonzalo Figueroa, Alexia Francisco, Karina Galloza, Sabrina Galloza, Katherine Gamble, Sheila Garcia, Zoey Gibbs, Jessica Goncalves, Jose Gonzalez, Andre Grant, Selene Guizar, Julissa Herrera, Waleska Herrera, Jusuf Hoxha, Sherlene Ingram, Mohsin Khan, Seda Kucukozcan, Juan Leiva, Alfredo Leon, Heriberto Lopez, Brandy Lowery, Andrea Martinez, Marcos Mata, Brianna McKinley, Rema Miah, Charlett Mohan, Rebekah Montanez, Rocio Munoz, Muhammed Naeem, Brittany Navea, Cindy Nazario, Edward Olivo, Natanael Orbe, Diany Ortiz, Jonathan Payero, Emily Pena, Yordin Pena, Juan Perez, Mariela Perez Trejo, Tamira Phillips, James Pijuan, Ana Polanco, Michelle Pough, Ana Quinones, Harue Ramos, Jesenia Ramos, Madeline Reina, Brianna Reyes, Catelin Reyes, Cristian Reyes, Jackeline Reyes, Michael Rhone, Adrian Rodriguez, David Rodriguez, Julissa Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Cleotilde Saldana, Estefania Sanchez, Gin Sanchez, Julietza Santiago, Frenesis Santos, Ayeh Shatnawi, Jonte Silver, Francesca Smith, Sashana Smith, Denisse Taveras, Laura Taveras, Alexandra Teran, Kiara Tosado, Yarlene Tupete, Clara Udoh, Hector Uribe, Karina Veras, Abdulwahhaab Yanes
Pompton Lakes: William Barrett, Christine Cheeseman, Stephanie Galindo, Emily Gerais, Taylor Iraggi, Carla JofreRocuant, Olga Kalokira, Ashley Lucyk, Jessica Mariconda, David Oddo, Cassandra Petricca, Keshav Rajpurohit, Albiona Ramani, Raymond Razon, Joesph Snider, Kyle Stefanic, Rachel Walker, Hannah Zadoyko
Prospect Park: Mario Cardenas, Sharon Cordova, Dvonte Fisher, Danielle Mardini, Bianca Rosario, Deavonna Stubbs
Ringwood: Rebecca Arias, Carly Baker, Mikayla Barbarossa, Ksawery Biskup, Morgan Bonanno, Austin Brush, Alec Fedele, Daniel Kern, George Kusi-Appiah, Vincent Loud, Arif Mersimi, Danielle Pombo, Megan Riehl, James Thoubboron, Lynn Tracy, Edytta Wojnar, Jessica Zuravner
Totowa: Mikayla Agnello, John Alecci, Johnny Arango, Hasan Bici, Adam Colon, Ryan Decesare, Shelby Fernandez, Samantha Koprowski, Valerie Koprowski, Joseph Lorusso, Kristina Lucanto, Katherine Martinez, Brian Potoczak, Edward Reed, Kristina Rigamonti, Alex Rodriguez, Nicholas Sagnella, Matthew Shindle, Miranda Veltri
Wanaque: Cody Arthur, Elham Dervisi, Johnathon Dykhouse, Michael Garitta, Zachary Kenworthy, Alli Kopesky, Katherine Lomauro, Claritza Lopez, Sabrina Qanaah, Lynn Skawinski, Thomas Sudzinski
Wayne: Lina Abuhadba, Mercedes Aguirre Valenzu, Rana Aladwan, Nicholas Azar, Diana Bae, Rawan Barmil, Maxwell Beck, Andrea Bucci, Danielle Buonavita, Albert Bustos, Brielle Chamberlain, Rachel Clark, Samantha Cummings, Nour Daghestani, Yasmine Daghestani, Rana Daher, Glacelys De Las Hoz, Alexander DeFrances, Randle Degraaf, Miranda Diaz, Anthony Dibartolo, Natalie Domicoli, Mackenzie Donnelly, Reem Eldabagh, Suzanne Elfarra, Maeghan Fengya, Anthony Ferraiolo, Samuel Finkelstein, Jennette Firriolo, Sarah Fishman, Elise Frommer, Breanne Gann, Alexis Gazzano, Christian Gilberti, Mirella Gonzales, Shelby Goodrich, Eric Graham, Michael Greco, Kevin Greenfield, Stephanie Gunby, Mojahed Hamdeh, Brian Herrick, Jacquelyn Hogan, Ma Veronica Holganza, Maria Katrina Holganza, Jennifer Houghton, Marina Iraola, Thomas Jimenez, Sama Kaptan, Elia Kazan, James Khoniesser, Martin Kilroy, Alec Kirk, Jacob Klarberg, Zachary Klarberg, Kirsten Kook, Lindsey Lauro, Razimhan Laypan, Michael Lim, Nicholas Lowry, Grant Ludmer, Jaclyn Marotta, Daniel Massa, Sumit Mehta, Nicholas Milone, Nicholas Minervini, Tiffany Moon, Michael Morandi, Lacey Morrison, Nicholas Murray, Nicole Napolitano, Dena Nofal, Michael Notorgiacomo, Yara Nouh, Joanna O’Rourke, Mirita Osmani, Michael Paladino, David Peterson, Christopher Phillips, John Joseph Quimpo, Dante Rebelo, Brandon Reis, Mark Risi, Gretchen Roughgarden, Farrah Rubin, Dania Saleh, Omar Saleh, Jake Simon, Justin Sita, Joshua Spiegel, Deanna Sumrein, Morgan Taylor, Alondra Trofel, Nicholas Viscogliosi, Jesse Wheeler, John Zarka, Jason Zuniga
West Milford: Salvatore Alessio, Michael Bordine, Francesca Carnuccio, Lauren Coleman, Alex Collins, Kohl Donnelly, Sage Donnelly, Kelly Drol, Brianna Edie, Gillian Grahame, Daniel Howe, Malcolm Ireland, Nicole Janz, Quinton Johnson, Christi Kline, John Mayers, Melissa Montesano, Daniel Popoloski, Jeremy Scott, Courtney Tracy, Ashley Velasquez, Victoria Vulcano, Robert Wolfe
Woodland Park: Geraldine Aliaga, Steysy Benites Villant, Edwin Elias, Alexa Fiumarelli, Jessica Hoskins, Elif Inal, Pamela La Rosa, Gabrielle Mattoon, Justin Minnella, Andrea Quezada, Aaron Staples, Jeffrey Swinarsky, Jamel Williams
SALEM COUNTY
Woodstown: Katherine Malos
SOMERSET COUNTY
Basking Ridge: Michaela Bublikova
Bedminster: Brittany Line
Branchburg: Marisa Adelman, Matthew Callander
Bridgewater: Monika Rybak
Hillsborough: Jae Jurado, Philip Rudio
Skillman: Megan Summers
Somerset: Savanna Enalls, Ruchael McNair, Ariatu Sillah
Somerville: Phillips Doku
SUSSEX COUNTY
Andover: Christopher Faschan
Branchville: Maureen Gill, Annelise Malgieri, Allyson Mucha
Byram Township: Parker Waterhouse
Franklin: Kerry Gallagher, Kara Kovach, Brittany Stuart
Glenwood: Alyssa Chmielowiec, Frank Rocco
Hamburg: Rebecca Beltramine, Rae Cade, Regan Dalby, Megan Martindelcampo, Dana Panaro, Lillian Pires, Nicole Rosiak, Nicholas VanDerlofske, Kimberly Verost
Highland Lakes: Chelsea Lester, Zoe Smolder, Giovanni Valsoaney, Christopher Von Essen
Hopatcong: Khloe Crimando, Paulette Morganti, Stephen Taesler, Ming Zhang
Lafayette: Jennifer McDonnell
Newton: Andrew Burd, Matthew Carafello, Justin Cullen, Ediat Diunov-Uster, Jacqueline Falcon, Justin Rothstein
Ogdensburg: Avery Matowik, Brianna Pennington
Sparta: Sirena Adessa, Marissa Angelucci, Christopher Botta, Andrew Celeste, Garen Corforte, Seth Dyer, Jonathan Genuardi, Austin Giardullo, Shelby Kopeski, Katie Lane, Rebecca Levin, Hannah Maclean, Chelsea McKnight, Rachel Moore, Amanda Sobotor
Stanhope: Matthew Barclay, Daniel Frost, Corey Winkler
Stockholm: Cerene Belli, Caitlin Hughes, Dominic Incorvaia, Rafal Kacprzyk, Kieran Killeen, Marissa Munafo, Casey Murphy
Sussex: Tiffany Agrelo, Tyler Bahr, Alec Bello, Jin Young Choi, Kristin Cox,, Jennifer Deblock, Joseph Dutcher, Charlene Lisboa, Ryan Molenaar, Mary Springer
Vernon: Nicole Coenen, Chloe Deluca-Knighton, Sarah Irvin, Carlo Ponsica, Ashley Salamone
Wantage: Bayley Hickey, Caneel Schipper
UNION COUNTY
Berkeley Heights: Joseph Greey
Clark: Richard Vigliotti
Cranford: Lauren Iauruzio
Elizabeth: Mary Czapran, Imani Mota, Kingsley Okoronkwo
Fanwood: Edmund Coxe
Garfield: Gabriela Guillen
Garwood: Anna Digiacomo
Hillside: Jasmyn Carballeira, Sofia Philogene, Douglas Quites, Isaiah Squire
Kenilworth: Domenica Dotro
Linden: Maylene Angeles, Paul Dedinsky, Christy Demosthenes, Corey Morris, Kate Panitz, Christopher Tinana, Victoria Zamorski
Mountainside: Ryan Hernandez
New Providence: Christopher Aman, Laryssa Fee, Damian Samojlik
North Plainfield: Tenzin Sonam
Plainfield: Gem Polius
Rahway: Jessie Cussac, Deslyn Dorsett, Uchechukwu Igwe, Julie Simon, Kevin Steele, John Watkins
Roselle: Mfon Essiet, Keyetta Hinton, Brittany Opoku-Asamoah
Scotch Plains: Cathryn Amberg, Christopher Cuomo
Springfield: Catherine Coleman, Philip Garcia, Julianna Ginefra
Summit: Jorge Solodkin
Union: Katrina Camille Adap, Kristian Adap, Dorinda Asante, Ana Sofia Dias, Amanda Freeman, Raul Gutierrez, Teodolfo Ignacio, Collins Ikueze, Adrianna Oliveira, Ramoncalvin Ombrete, Stephanie Simoes, Deneal Thomas
Vauxhall: Yvenica Desvallons
WARREN COUNTY
Belvidere: Erin Sassaman
Blairstown: Justin Leahey
Columbia: Justin Chudley, Erik Novack
Great Meadows: Rachel Svendsen
Hackettstown: Nicole Andes, Edin Hadzovic, Eric Johnson, Teresa Stadtlander
Oxford: Victoria Mizzer
Phillipsburg: Paige White
Washington: Michael Lankin-Cerami, Wyatt Mayes, Seamus Ronan, Erick Velasquez
OUT-OF-STATE RESIDENTS
ALABAMA
Hoover: Tyler Greengard
CONNETICUT
Middletown: Trevor Davis
Tolland: David McIntire
Torrington: Thomas Killackey
DELAWARE
Newark: Sean Laube
FLORIDA:
Wesley Chapel: Janielle Hall
MARYLAND
Accokeek: RyanBoyd
MAINE
Orrington: Kara Cressey
MICHIGAN:
Sturgis: Kellyn Barnes
NEW HAMPSHIRE
Contoocook: Joseph McCaffrey
NEW YORK
Brooklyn: Natalia Crociata
Carmel: Steven McNerney
Freeport: Jovahnna Duchatellier
Montgomery: Kevin Hoblin
New City: Jordan Kenney
Oceanside: Tyler Steimel
Rock Tavern: Joseph Gonzalez
Smithtown: Alexandra Reale
Sound Beach: William Signoretti
Spring Valley: Noel Bota
Springfield Gardens: Orlando Lawrence
Suffern: Sage Petersen
Syracuse: William Gorman
Tappan: Jacob Machlis
Warwick: Elyssa Wottring
Washingtonville: Katherine Thomas
West Nyack: Francis Frabasile
White Plains: Josselin Zuzunaga
PENNSYLVANIA
Dingmans Ferry: Theresa Juliano
King of Prussia: Hope Whitman
Kingston: Tara Crawford
Stroudsburg: Kerianne Brown
Whitehall: Steven Crammer
TENNESSEE:
Nashville: Madeline Dean
VIRGINIA
Chesapeake: Logan Stambaugh
VERMONT
Shaftsbury: Leo Yucht
OUT OF COUNTRY
BAHAMAS
Nassau: Erin Taylor
BELGIUM
Brugge: Lise Darthet
Gentbrugge: Vincent Ronse De Craene
Heusden: Lori Vandenberghe
NETHERLANDS
Bergentheim: Lieke Espeldoorn
Enschede: Christina Rahmati
SWEDEN
Stockholm: Fredrik Hagbarth